Race Schedule

U14 - Cascades - PSL

When: Sat January 12

ENL - Owl's Head - SL

When: Sat January 12 - Sun January 13

U12 - Calabogie - Skills

When: Sun January 13

U16 - Cascades - SL

When: Sun January 13

U18/U21 - Cascades - SL

When: Sun January 13

U10 - Camp Fortune - PSL

When: Sat January 19

NG - Vorlage

When: Sun January 20

U12 - Camp Fortune - PSL

When: Sun January 20

U16 - Calabogie - GS

When: Sun January 20

U18/U21 - Calabogie - GS

When: Sun January 20

U14 - Mont Ste Marie - GS

When: Sat January 26

ENL - St-Sauveur - SL

When: Sat February 2 - Sat March 2

U16 - Mont Ste Marie - Speed Camp

When: Wed February 6 - Fri February 8

U18/U21 - Mont Ste Marie - Speed Camp

When: Wed February 6 - Fri February 8

U14 - Vorlage - SL

When: Sat February 9

U16 - Mont Ste Marie - AC

When: Sat February 9

U16 - Mont Ste Marie - AC

When: Sat February 9

U18/U21 - Mont Ste Marie - AC

When: Sat February 9

NG - Edelweiss

When: Sun February 10

U12 - Vorlage - SL

When: Sun February 10

U16 - Mont Ste Marie - AC

When: Sun February 10

U16 - Mont Ste Marie - AC

When: Sun February 10

U10 - Cascades - Skills

When: Sat February 16

ENL - Mont Ste Anne - GS

When: Sat February 16 - Sun February 17

U12 - Cascades - SL

When: Sun February 17

U14 - Calabogie - Speed Camp

When: Thu February 21 - Sat February 23

U10 - Vorlage - SL

When: Sat February 23

U16 - Fortune - GS

When: Sat February 23

U18/U21 - Camp Fortune - GS

When: Sat February 23

NG - Mont Ste Marie

When: Sun February 24

U14 - Calabogie - SG (x2)

When: Sun February 24

U14 - Edelweiss - GS

When: Sat March 2 - Thu March 28

U12 - Calabogie - GS

When: Sun March 3

U16 - Edelweiss - SL

When: Sat March 9

U18/U21 - Edelweiss - SL

When: Sat March 9

ENL - Orford - GS

When: Sat March 9 - Sun March 10

NG - Vorlage - JTM

When: Sun March 10

U10 - Edelweiss - SL

When: Sun March 10

U12 - Vorlage - SL (NCO)

When: Sat March 16

ENL - Le Massif - SL/GS

When: Sat March 16 - Sun March 17

U10 - Calabogie - SL (NCO)

When: Sun March 17

U12 - Mont Ste Marie - GS (NCO)

When: Sun March 17

U14 - Camp Fortune - GS (NCO)

When: Sat March 23

U16 - Edelweiss - SL (NCO)

When: Sat March 23

U18/U21 - Edelweiss - SL (NCO)

When: Sat March 23

U14 - Edelweiss - SL (NCO)

When: Sun March 24

U16 - Mont Ste Marie - GS (NCO)

When: Sun March 24

U18/U21 - Mont Ste Marie - GS (NCO)

When: Sun March 24